We use cookies to give you the best experience on our website and bring you more relevant advertising.

Learn more about cookies

Fixtures & Results

Date Home team Score Away team Venue Referee Report
7:45pmFri 12/08/11 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Stockport County
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Barrow 1 - 1 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Darlington 1 - 0 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 York City
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Grimsby Town 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Hayes & Yeading 3 - 1 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Kettering Town 3 - 2 Newport County
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 3 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Bath City
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Southport 2 - 2 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 13/08/11 Wrexham 1 - 1 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Alfreton Town 0 - 0 Southport
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Bath City 0 - 2 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Braintree Town 5 - 0 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Cambridge United 1 - 0 AFC Telford
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Darlington
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Gateshead 3 - 0 Mansfield Town
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Luton Town 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Newport County 4 - 0 Hayes & Yeading
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Stockport County 1 - 0 Kettering Town
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 Tamworth 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
7:45pmTue 16/08/11 York City 3 - 1 Barrow
7:45pmFri 19/08/11 Lincoln City 1 - 2 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Alfreton Town 1 - 6 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Bath City 0 - 1 Barrow
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Braintree Town 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Cambridge United 1 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Gateshead 1 - 1 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Luton Town 5 - 1 Southport
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Newport County 0 - 0 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Stockport County 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 Tamworth 1 - 0 Darlington
3:00pmSat 20/08/11 York City 0 - 1 AFC Telford
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 AFC Telford 1 - 2 Lincoln City
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Barrow 4 - 0 Fleetwood Town
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Darlington 1 - 1 Alfreton Town
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Newport County
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 2 Braintree Town
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 1 Bath City
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Kettering Town 1 - 5 York City
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Stockport County
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Southport 1 - 3 Gateshead
7:45pmTue 23/08/11 Wrexham 3 - 0 Tamworth
7:45pmFri 26/08/11 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 York City
7:45pmFri 26/08/11 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Stockport County
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 AFC Telford 2 - 1 Newport County
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Alfreton Town 1 - 4 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Barrow 1 - 2 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Bath City 0 - 2 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Cambridge United 2 - 1 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Darlington
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Southport
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Luton Town 3 - 1 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 27/08/11 Mansfield Town 3 - 0 Kettering Town
12:00pmMon 29/08/11 Stockport County 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Braintree Town 2 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Darlington 3 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 0 Bath City
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Gateshead 1 - 0 Grimsby Town
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Kettering Town 0 - 0 Cambridge United
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Newport County 1 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Southport 2 - 1 Barrow
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Tamworth 2 - 2 AFC Telford
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 Wrexham 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmMon 29/08/11 York City 0 - 1 Alfreton Town
7:45pmTue 30/08/11 Hayes & Yeading 2 - 2 Luton Town
7:45pmFri 02/09/11 Stockport County 1 - 1 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Darlington 0 - 2 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Barrow
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Gateshead 2 - 0 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Kettering Town 2 - 3 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Newport County 0 - 1 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Southport 3 - 2 AFC Telford
3:00pmSat 03/09/11 Wrexham 2 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
7:00pmSat 03/09/11 Braintree Town 1 - 0 Lincoln City
3:00pmSun 04/09/11 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 AFC Telford 1 - 1 Stockport County
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Alfreton Town 0 - 1 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Barrow 3 - 1 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Bath City 1 - 2 Southport
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Fleetwood Town 3 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Grimsby Town 3 - 0 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Lincoln City 0 - 2 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Luton Town 2 - 0 Darlington
3:00pmSat 10/09/11 Tamworth 2 - 1 York City
5:15pmSat 10/09/11 Mansfield Town 5 - 0 Newport County
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 AFC Telford 0 - 2 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 13/09/11 York City 1 - 0 Bath City
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 AFC Telford 2 - 1 Bath City
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Barrow 2 - 3 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Braintree Town 1 - 0 Newport County
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Darlington 1 - 1 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 3 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 3 Southport
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Gateshead 1 - 1 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Kettering Town 0 - 2 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Luton Town 1 - 0 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Stockport County 2 - 0 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 17/09/11 Wrexham 0 - 3 York City
7:45pmTue 20/09/11 Alfreton Town 2 - 1 Barrow
7:45pmTue 20/09/11 Bath City 1 - 1 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 20/09/11 Cambridge United 2 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
7:45pmTue 20/09/11 Fleetwood Town 5 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 20/09/11 Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Kettering Town
7:45pmTue 20/09/11 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 2 Braintree Town
7:45pmTue 20/09/11 Lincoln City 1 - 0 Gateshead
7:45pmTue 20/09/11 Mansfield Town 1 - 1 AFC Telford
7:45pmTue 20/09/11 Newport County 1 - 1 Stockport County
7:45pmTue 20/09/11 Southport 0 - 0 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 20/09/11 Tamworth 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
7:45pmTue 20/09/11 York City 2 - 2 Darlington
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Alfreton Town 2 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Bath City 0 - 1 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Cambridge United 2 - 0 Darlington
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Fleetwood Town 2 - 2 AFC Telford
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Grimsby Town 1 - 3 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Hayes & Yeading 2 - 3 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Mansfield Town 0 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Newport County 2 - 2 Barrow
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Southport 0 - 4 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 Tamworth 1 - 1 Stockport County
3:00pmSat 24/09/11 York City 3 - 0 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 27/09/11 AFC Telford 1 - 0 Alfreton Town
7:45pmTue 27/09/11 Barrow 1 - 0 Lincoln City
7:45pmTue 27/09/11 Braintree Town 3 - 1 Tamworth
7:45pmTue 27/09/11 Darlington 0 - 3 Southport
7:45pmTue 27/09/11 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 0 Bath City
7:45pmTue 27/09/11 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Newport County
7:45pmTue 27/09/11 Gateshead 3 - 2 York City
7:45pmTue 27/09/11 Kettering Town 3 - 5 Hayes & Yeading
7:45pmTue 27/09/11 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 27/09/11 Luton Town 0 - 1 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 27/09/11 Stockport County 2 - 4 Fleetwood Town
7:45pmTue 27/09/11 Wrexham 1 - 3 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 AFC Telford 1 - 1 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Braintree Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Darlington 2 - 0 Newport County
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Gateshead 1 - 1 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Grimsby Town 5 - 2 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Kettering Town 0 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Lincoln City 2 - 0 Bath City
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Luton Town 5 - 1 Barrow
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Southport 1 - 0 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Stockport County 1 - 2 York City
3:00pmSat 01/10/11 Wrexham 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
7:45pmTue 04/10/11 Gateshead 1 - 4 Wrexham
7:45pmThu 06/10/11 Cambridge United 2 - 2 Stockport County
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Barrow 2 - 1 AFC Telford
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Bath City 2 - 0 Darlington
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 2 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Newport County 0 - 3 Southport
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 Tamworth 4 - 0 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 08/10/11 York City 6 - 2 Braintree Town
3:00pmSun 09/10/11 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 2 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Alfreton Town 1 - 3 Lincoln City
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Bath City 3 - 4 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 2 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Fleetwood Town 1 - 4 Newport County
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Grimsby Town 5 - 2 Barrow
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Hayes & Yeading 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Kettering Town 2 - 1 Braintree Town
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 2 AFC Telford
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Southport 1 - 1 York City
7:45pmTue 11/10/11 Stockport County 3 - 4 Darlington
7:45pmFri 14/10/11 Lincoln City 1 - 3 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 AFC Telford 0 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Barrow 3 - 1 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Braintree Town 3 - 3 Bath City
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Cambridge United 3 - 0 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Darlington 1 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 1 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Luton Town 5 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Mansfield Town 1 - 3 Southport
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Newport County 1 - 2 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 Wrexham 4 - 0 Stockport County
3:00pmSat 15/10/11 York City 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 Alfreton Town 1 - 4 Fleetwood Town
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 Bath City 0 - 2 Stockport County
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 Darlington 0 - 1 Barrow
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 1 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 AFC Telford
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 Gateshead 2 - 3 Southport
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 Kidderminster Harriers 5 - 4 Braintree Town
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 Luton Town 0 - 1 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 Newport County 3 - 1 Kettering Town
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 Tamworth 2 - 1 Hayes & Yeading
7:45pmTue 18/10/11 York City 2 - 2 Cambridge United
7:45pmFri 21/10/11 Cambridge United 2 - 0 Lincoln City
7:45pmFri 21/10/11 Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 AFC Telford 1 - 2 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Barrow 3 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Braintree Town 3 - 1 Darlington
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Fleetwood Town 4 - 1 Bath City
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Hayes & Yeading 2 - 4 York City
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Kettering Town 2 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Mansfield Town 3 - 2 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Southport 1 - 1 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Stockport County 0 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 22/10/11 Wrexham 0 - 0 Newport County
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Bath City 2 - 2 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Darlington 1 - 0 AFC Telford
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Forest Green Rovers 4 - 1 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Gateshead 2 - 2 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Kettering Town 2 - 3 Southport
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Kidderminster Harriers 2 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Lincoln City 2 - 1 Barrow
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Luton Town 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Mansfield Town 1 - 2 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Newport County 0 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 Stockport County 3 - 3 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 05/11/11 York City 0 - 0 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 12/11/11 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 1 Stockport County
7:45pmFri 18/11/11 Tamworth 2 - 2 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 AFC Telford 0 - 0 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Alfreton Town 1 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Barrow 0 - 0 York City
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Braintree Town 1 - 5 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 3 Darlington
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Grimsby Town 2 - 2 Newport County
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Southport 2 - 1 Bath City
3:00pmSat 19/11/11 Wrexham 2 - 0 Lincoln City
5:45pmSat 19/11/11 Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Stockport County
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 AFC Telford 1 - 0 Barrow
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Alfreton Town 3 - 2 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Bath City 1 - 1 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Braintree Town 0 - 0 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Darlington 2 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 York City
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Gateshead 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Kettering Town 1 - 2 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 0 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Lincoln City 3 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Newport County 0 - 1 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 26/11/11 Stockport County 0 - 1 Southport
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Barrow 1 - 0 Alfreton Town
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Bath City
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Fleetwood Town 3 - 0 Kettering Town
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Grimsby Town 7 - 0 Stockport County
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 4 Newport County
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Luton Town 1 - 1 AFC Telford
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Gateshead
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Southport 1 - 3 Forest Green Rovers
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 Tamworth 1 - 0 Braintree Town
7:45pmTue 29/11/11 York City 2 - 0 Lincoln City
7:45pmWed 30/11/11 Wrexham 2 - 1 Darlington
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Barrow 1 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Bath City 3 - 1 AFC Telford
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Darlington 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Mansfield Town 4 - 1 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Newport County 1 - 0 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 Southport 2 - 1 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 03/12/11 York City 7 - 0 Kettering Town
7:45pmSat 03/12/11 Braintree Town 0 - 3 Hayes & Yeading
7:45pmTue 06/12/11 AFC Telford 0 - 0 York City
7:45pmTue 06/12/11 Alfreton Town 3 - 2 Newport County
7:45pmTue 06/12/11 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 0 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 06/12/11 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1 Tamworth
7:45pmTue 06/12/11 Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Mansfield Town
7:45pmTue 06/12/11 Kettering Town 0 - 0 Darlington
7:45pmTue 06/12/11 Kidderminster Harriers 4 - 1 Bath City
7:45pmTue 06/12/11 Lincoln City 1 - 1 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 06/12/11 Stockport County 0 - 1 Gateshead
7:45pmTue 06/12/11 Wrexham 2 - 0 Southport
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Braintree Town 2 - 1 AFC Telford
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Darlington 2 - 0 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Forest Green Rovers 0 - 2 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Grimsby Town 4 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 1 Barrow
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Kettering Town 1 - 1 Bath City
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Newport County 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Southport 3 - 1 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Stockport County 0 - 0 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Tamworth 1 - 3 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 17/12/11 Wrexham 2 - 1 Gateshead
7:45pmMon 19/12/11 York City 2 - 3 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 20/12/11 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 3 Fleetwood Town
12:00pmMon 26/12/11 AFC Telford 0 - 2 Wrexham
12:00pmMon 26/12/11 Gateshead 1 - 1 Darlington
1:00pmMon 26/12/11 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 1 Hayes & Yeading
1:00pmMon 26/12/11 Lincoln City 1 - 2 Grimsby Town
1:30pmMon 26/12/11 Cambridge United 2 - 0 Braintree Town
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Alfreton Town 5 - 2 Tamworth
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Barrow 1 - 0 Stockport County
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Fleetwood Town 2 - 2 Southport
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Luton Town 5 - 0 Kettering Town
3:00pmMon 26/12/11 Mansfield Town 1 - 1 York City
12:00pmSun 01/01/12 Darlington 0 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSun 01/01/12 Braintree Town 3 - 2 Cambridge United
3:00pmSun 01/01/12 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSun 01/01/12 Grimsby Town 3 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmSun 01/01/12 Kettering Town 0 - 5 Luton Town
3:00pmSun 01/01/12 Southport 0 - 6 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSun 01/01/12 Stockport County 3 - 2 Barrow
3:00pmSun 01/01/12 Tamworth 2 - 2 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSun 01/01/12 Wrexham 4 - 0 AFC Telford
3:00pmSun 01/01/12 York City 2 - 2 Mansfield Town
7:45pmTue 03/01/12 Bath City 3 - 2 Newport County
7:30pmThu 05/01/12 Cambridge United 3 - 0 Southport
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 AFC Telford 3 - 1 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Alfreton Town 2 - 5 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Barrow 3 - 0 Darlington
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Bath City 1 - 1 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Gateshead 2 - 0 Stockport County
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Lincoln City 0 - 2 York City
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Luton Town 2 - 0 Newport County
3:00pmSat 07/01/12 Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
7:45pmMon 09/01/12 Cambridge United 0 - 1 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 10/01/12 Fleetwood Town 4 - 1 Barrow
7:45pmTue 10/01/12 Gateshead 2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 10/01/12 Luton Town 1 - 0 Stockport County
3:00pmSat 14/01/12 Tamworth 1 - 2 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 17/01/12 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 AFC Telford 1 - 2 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Alfreton Town 0 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Braintree Town 2 - 2 Stockport County
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Darlington 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Gateshead 3 - 3 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Grimsby Town 6 - 0 Bath City
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Mansfield Town 3 - 2 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Newport County 0 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Southport 3 - 3 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Tamworth 2 - 3 Barrow
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 Wrexham 4 - 1 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 21/01/12 York City 3 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
7:45pmTue 24/01/12 Barrow 2 - 2 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 24/01/12 Bath City 0 - 3 Alfreton Town
7:45pmTue 24/01/12 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 0 Tamworth
7:45pmTue 24/01/12 Fleetwood Town 3 - 1 Braintree Town
7:45pmTue 24/01/12 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 0 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 24/01/12 Hayes & Yeading 3 - 2 Darlington
7:45pmTue 24/01/12 Kettering Town 2 - 1 Gateshead
7:45pmTue 24/01/12 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 York City
7:45pmTue 24/01/12 Lincoln City 2 - 0 Southport
7:45pmTue 24/01/12 Stockport County 2 - 2 AFC Telford
7:45pmWed 25/01/12 Luton Town 0 - 0 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Braintree Town 1 - 0 Barrow
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Cambridge United 0 - 1 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Darlington 2 - 2 York City
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 3 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 2 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Gateshead 2 - 3 Newport County
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Grimsby Town 2 - 0 AFC Telford
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 2 Southport
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Kettering Town 1 - 0 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Luton Town 1 - 0 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Stockport County 2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 28/01/12 Wrexham 2 - 0 Bath City
3:00pmSat 04/02/12 Fleetwood Town 2 - 2 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 11/02/12 Stockport County 2 - 2 Newport County
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Lincoln City 3 - 3 Braintree Town
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Newport County 1 - 0 Bath City
7:45pmTue 14/02/12 Southport 2 - 0 Darlington
7:45pmFri 17/02/12 Southport 1 - 2 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 AFC Telford 1 - 0 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Alfreton Town 3 - 1 Darlington
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Barrow 3 - 0 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Bath City 2 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Fleetwood Town 1 - 0 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Luton Town 3 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Newport County 1 - 0 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 Wrexham 4 - 1 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 18/02/12 York City 2 - 1 Stockport County
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Barrow 1 - 0 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Bath City 0 - 1 Hayes & Yeading
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Fleetwood Town 6 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Kettering Town 1 - 3 Forest Green Rovers
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 1 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Mansfield Town 5 - 2 Darlington
7:45pmTue 21/02/12 Tamworth 2 - 1 Newport County
7:30pmWed 22/02/12 York City 1 - 2 Gateshead
2:00pmSat 25/02/12 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Southport
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Barrow 1 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Bath City 1 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Braintree Town 2 - 1 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Fleetwood Town 4 - 0 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Lincoln City 1 - 1 AFC Telford
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 25/02/12 Stockport County 1 - 0 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Alfreton Town 0 - 0 AFC Telford
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Darlington 0 - 1 Stockport County
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 1 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Gateshead 2 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Grimsby Town 1 - 1 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Kettering Town 0 - 1 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Kidderminster Harriers 1 - 2 Barrow
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Luton Town 2 - 0 Bath City
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Southport 1 - 1 Newport County
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 Tamworth 0 - 3 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 03/03/12 York City 2 - 0 Hayes & Yeading
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Alfreton Town 6 - 1 Stockport County
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Barrow 0 - 1 Bath City
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Cambridge United 1 - 2 Mansfield Town
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Fleetwood Town 2 - 1 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Gateshead 2 - 0 Hayes & Yeading
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 Newport County 3 - 4 Braintree Town
7:45pmTue 06/03/12 York City 0 - 0 Tamworth
7:45pmWed 07/03/12 Wrexham 2 - 0 Luton Town
7:45pmFri 09/03/12 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 2 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 AFC Telford 0 - 1 Southport
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Braintree Town 3 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Grimsby Town 2 - 1 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 0 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Stockport County 0 - 1 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Tamworth 0 - 1 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 10/03/12 Wrexham 2 - 0 Barrow
7:45pmTue 13/03/12 AFC Telford 2 - 1 Kidderminster Harriers
7:45pmTue 13/03/12 Cambridge United 1 - 0 Barrow
7:45pmTue 13/03/12 Darlington 1 - 1 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 13/03/12 Ebbsfleet United 0 - 5 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 13/03/12 Grimsby Town 2 - 3 York City
7:45pmTue 13/03/12 Mansfield Town 1 - 1 Fleetwood Town
7:45pmTue 13/03/12 Southport 0 - 0 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 AFC Telford 1 - 4 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Bath City 2 - 1 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Braintree Town 1 - 4 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Cambridge United 0 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Darlington 0 - 2 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Forest Green Rovers 1 - 3 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Grimsby Town 0 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Kettering Town 0 - 2 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Mansfield Town 7 - 0 Barrow
3:00pmSat 17/03/12 Southport 5 - 0 Stockport County
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Alfreton Town 3 - 6 Mansfield Town
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Newport County
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 0 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Gateshead 1 - 0 Bath City
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 2 Grimsby Town
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Kettering Town 2 - 1 AFC Telford
7:45pmTue 20/03/12 Tamworth 0 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Alfreton Town 2 - 1 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Barrow 0 - 4 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 0 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Fleetwood Town 2 - 0 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 0 AFC Telford
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 1 Darlington
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Lincoln City 2 - 0 Newport County
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Luton Town 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Stockport County 4 - 0 Bath City
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Tamworth 1 - 1 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 Wrexham 1 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 24/03/12 York City 1 - 2 Southport
7:45pmTue 27/03/12 AFC Telford 2 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
7:45pmTue 27/03/12 Bath City 0 - 1 York City
7:45pmTue 27/03/12 Braintree Town 0 - 0 Southport
7:45pmTue 27/03/12 Darlington 2 - 4 Wrexham
7:45pmTue 27/03/12 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 2 Alfreton Town
7:45pmTue 27/03/12 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 2 Lincoln City
7:45pmTue 27/03/12 Tamworth 1 - 1 Grimsby Town
7:45pmFri 30/03/12 Luton Town 1 - 2 York City
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 AFC Telford 3 - 3 Darlington
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Bath City 1 - 4 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Braintree Town 1 - 2 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Cambridge United 1 - 1 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 0 Barrow
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Grimsby Town 1 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Kettering Town 1 - 3 Stockport County
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Lincoln City 4 - 0 Tamworth
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Mansfield Town 1 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Newport County 1 - 0 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 31/03/12 Southport 1 - 2 Hayes & Yeading
7:45pmTue 03/04/12 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Cambridge United
7:45pmTue 03/04/12 Newport County 2 - 1 York City
3:00pmFri 06/04/12 Forest Green Rovers 3 - 1 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmFri 06/04/12 Wrexham 0 - 1 Alfreton Town
7:45pmFri 06/04/12 Newport County 0 - 0 AFC Telford
7:45pmFri 06/04/12 Tamworth 0 - 1 Bath City
3:00pmSat 07/04/12 Braintree Town 3 - 1 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 07/04/12 Darlington 0 - 0 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 07/04/12 Gateshead 2 - 0 Barrow
3:00pmSat 07/04/12 Hayes & Yeading 0 - 0 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 07/04/12 Kettering Town 0 - 3 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 07/04/12 Southport 1 - 2 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 07/04/12 Stockport County 4 - 0 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 07/04/12 York City 0 - 1 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Alfreton Town 0 - 2 York City
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Barrow 2 - 2 Southport
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Bath City 0 - 2 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Cambridge United 2 - 0 Kettering Town
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Ebbsfleet United 1 - 1 Braintree Town
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Grimsby Town 2 - 0 Gateshead
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Kidderminster Harriers 3 - 2 Newport County
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Lincoln City 5 - 0 Darlington
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Luton Town 4 - 2 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmMon 09/04/12 Mansfield Town 2 - 1 Stockport County
7:30pmTue 10/04/12 Fleetwood Town 1 - 1 Wrexham
7:30pmFri 13/04/12 Fleetwood Town 2 - 2 Lincoln City
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Alfreton Town 0 - 0 Luton Town
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Barrow 1 - 3 Cambridge United
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Darlington 2 - 2 Bath City
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Ebbsfleet United 3 - 2 AFC Telford
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Gateshead 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 3 Mansfield Town
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Kidderminster Harriers 6 - 1 Kettering Town
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Stockport County 1 - 1 Braintree Town
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Tamworth 2 - 2 Southport
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 Wrexham 2 - 2 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 14/04/12 York City 1 - 1 Newport County
7:45pmTue 17/04/12 AFC Telford 1 - 0 Tamworth
7:45pmTue 17/04/12 Cambridge United 0 - 1 York City
7:45pmTue 17/04/12 Luton Town 3 - 0 Ebbsfleet United
7:45pmTue 17/04/12 Newport County 0 - 0 Darlington
7:30pmFri 20/04/12 Mansfield Town 2 - 0 Wrexham
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 AFC Telford 0 - 0 Grimsby Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Bath City 4 - 2 Gateshead
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Braintree Town 0 - 1 York City
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Cambridge United 2 - 0 Fleetwood Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Forest Green Rovers 2 - 0 Darlington
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Kettering Town 1 - 1 Barrow
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Lincoln City 0 - 1 Hayes & Yeading
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Luton Town 1 - 0 Kidderminster Harriers
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Newport County 1 - 0 Alfreton Town
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Southport 3 - 3 Ebbsfleet United
3:00pmSat 21/04/12 Stockport County 2 - 0 Tamworth
7:45pmTue 24/04/12 Gateshead 0 - 0 Luton Town
7:45pmTue 24/04/12 Newport County 0 - 1 Wrexham
1:00pmSat 28/04/12 Alfreton Town 2 - 1 Bath City
1:00pmSat 28/04/12 Barrow 3 - 1 Newport County
1:00pmSat 28/04/12 Darlington 3 - 1 Kettering Town
1:00pmSat 28/04/12 Ebbsfleet United 2 - 3 Lincoln City
1:00pmSat 28/04/12 Fleetwood Town 0 - 2 Luton Town
1:00pmSat 28/04/12 Gateshead 3 - 0 AFC Telford
1:00pmSat 28/04/12 Grimsby Town 0 - 1 Southport
1:00pmSat 28/04/12 Hayes & Yeading 1 - 2 Stockport County
1:00pmSat 28/04/12 Kidderminster Harriers 0 - 3 Mansfield Town
1:00pmSat 28/04/12 Tamworth 2 - 2 Cambridge United
1:00pmSat 28/04/12 Wrexham 5 - 1 Braintree Town
1:00pmSat 28/04/12 York City 1 - 0 Forest Green Rovers

Keep in touch with local news

Sign up for email alerts

Most Popular

  • 1